The "Nicole Factor" Is Online

Welcome to the Nicole Factor at blogspot.com.

Google+ Badge

Stage 32

My LinkedIn Profile

About Me

My Photo
My blog is "The Nicole Factor" on Blogspot, my Facebook page "Nicole Czarnecki aka Nickidewbear", and YouTube and Twitter accounts "Nickidewbear."

Nickidewbear on YouTube

Loading...

TwitThis

TwitThis

Twitter

Messianic Bible (As If the Bible Isn't)

Views

Facebook and Google Page

Reach Me On Facebook!

There was an error in this gadget

Search This Blog

Talk To Me on Fold3!

Showing posts with label treason. Show all posts
Showing posts with label treason. Show all posts

Saturday, August 5, 2017

No Wonder Nixon Admired Tr**p

With Tr**p basically being Nixon's—among others'—prodigy, Tr**p has more than acted like Nixon himself at the very least—and ****** and Stalin at most (In fact, Tr**p would probably be a reincarnation of ****** were reincarnation real—keep in mind that Tr**p was born in 1946 and Stalin died in 1953.).

Generously comparing Tr**p to Nixon, I can point out—or, since the media and others have pointed it out, I don't even need to point out—that, for example:


  1. Tr**p has tried to circumvent the law and lie about it—"There was no collusion with Russia," similarly to "I am not a crook."
  2. Tr**p has attempted to make everyone whom calls him out his enemy—by the way, Robbie Wilson (@RobbieWilson45 on Twitter) recently confirmed that I and other Never Trumpers are on a hit list—and Nixon had his own hit list, whom those such as Brit "Eggnog" Hume had a place. (See the tweet below. I blocked Robbie Wilson on Twitter, by the way.)
  3. Tr**p has tried to keep tapes secret, just as Nixon did.
  4. Tr**p is Anti Semitic, just as Nixon was—and no wonder my grandfather hated him!—and both Tr**p and Nixon tried to get away with tax fraud—as my grandfather and two other IRS Agents could've told you (Pop-Pop died 40 years later, by the way.).
  5. Tr**p favors China for his purposes, as Nixon favored China for his own purposes.
  6. Tr**p wants to destroy the U.S. economy, as did Nixon—whom took the U.S. off of the Gold Standard.
  7. Tr**p has refused to resign, just as Nixon tried to hold out and not resign until the end. At least Nixon resigned, though.
 In conclusion, then, I am very generously comparing Tr**p to one of his mentors and inspirations, Richard Nixon, instead of his inspirations ****** and Stalin.    




Tuesday, July 11, 2017

When I First Got the Fox News Alert Re the Email Chain....

I did not feel like reading about it, since I thought that Donald Trump, Jr. would release a Wikileaks-style (i.e., decontextualized) email chain. Then I saw the "New York Times" article as I was browsing. I read the Fox News article afterwards, and I realize that even newly-hired Tr**pite Cody Derespina can't spin this one. (By the way, I've noticed that the Tr**pite reporters like Cody Derespina put their names on their "hard news" articles, in contrast the objective Fox News reporters whom often—if not usually—just put "Fox News".)

Methinks that Donald Trump, Jr. passed up his opportunity to plea the Fifth on this one. He might as well testify against his father during both the Senate hearings and "United States v. Donald J. Trump"—and he'll have to take a plea deal in "United States v. Donald J. Trump, Jr." if he wants even partial prosecutorial immunity.

Thursday, February 9, 2012

Does This Not Look Like Aiding And Abetting the Enemy To You?

Afghanistan Marines
Credit: AP

According to the Anti-Defamation League (who, although they-- like the Southern Poverty Law Center-- refuse to recognize the Nazis as Far Left, do recognize the Nazis-- National Socialist German Worker's Party-- as a hate group):

Thunder/Lightning Bolts
Symbol Type
Also Known As
SS Bolts
Traditional Use/Origins
Nazi symbol signifying the Schutzstaffel (SS), Heinrich Himmler’s police forces, whose members ranged from agents of the Gestapo to soldiers of the Waffen SS to the guards at concentration and death camps.
Hate Group/Extremist Organization
Neo-Nazis, Racist Skinheads
Extremist Meaning or Representation
See Below
Background/History
The symbol is frequently seen in neo-Nazi tattoos and graffiti and characterizes the beliefs of neo-Nazis and racist skinheads – violence, anti-Semitism, white supremacy and fascism.


I don't buy that the Marines, who know that the Nazis were and that the Neo Nazis are enemies of the United States, did not know better. Even the civilian knows that Saddam Hussein, who supported the Taliban and other Mohamedian (and other Anti-Semitic) groups, bragged about reading "Mein Kompf". So, these Marines willingly and knowing aided and abetted the enemy by deliberately posing with a Nazi symbol. If I were in Congress or holding the Office of the President of the United States, legislation or an executive order that stated something like the following would go into effect:

"Hereby ordered-- by [Congress or President Czarnecki]-- on this day of [e.g., September 12, 2012] is that (in light of the Camp Pendleton incident that occurred) there should be the charge of, trial for, and execution or (upon a plea deal) life imprisonment for treason by any military or other official (e.g., diplomat or ambassador) caught willfully and knowingly posing with a insignia or other symbol belonging to or representing an individual or group who was or is considered an enemy of the United States (e.g., the Nazis or Neo Nazis; as such was the incident that occurred at Camp Pendleton in September 2010 when a group of United States Marines posed with a flag which contained the "Schutzstaffel"-- also "SS" or "Gestapo" and "Waffen SS"-- symbol of Nazi Germany)."